Current District of Columbia Elected Representatives
Visit our forVoters page to obtain your customized enhanced sample ballot and to compare candidates’ bios, pictures, social media information, and most importantly, their positions and views on the issues. You will also be able to obtain the same information for most elections going back to 2004.
US President & Vice President
US President
Barack Obama - D
Websitemy.barackobama.com
55
US Vice President
Joe Biden - D
Websitewww.whitehouse.gov/administration/vice-president-biden
73
US House of Representatives
District of Columbia Congressional District 1
Eleanor Holmes Norton - D
Websitewww.nortonforcongress.org
79
Mayor District of Columbia
Mayor
Muriel E. Bowser - D
Websitemurielformayor.com
44
Council of the District of Columbia
Chairman of the Council
Phil Mendelson - D
Websitewww.philmendelson.com
63
Member D.C. Council At-Large
Anita Bonds - D
Websitewww.anitabonds.com
Member D.C. Council At-Large
David Grosso - I
Websitewww.grossoatlarge.com
Member D.C. Council At-Large
Vincent Orange - D
Websitewww.orangefordcmayor.com
59
Member D.C. Council At-Large
Elissa Silverman - I
Member D.C. Council Ward 1
Brianne K. Nadeau - D
Websitewww.brianneknadeau.com
36
Member D.C. Council Ward 2
Jack Evans - D
Websitejackevansfordc.com
62
Member D.C. Council Ward 3
Mary M. Cheh - D
Member D.C. Council Ward 4
Brandon Todd - D
Websitewww.brandontodd4ward4.com
Member D.C. Council Ward 5
Kenyan McDuffie - D
Websitewww.kenyanmcduffie.com
40
Member D.C. Council Ward 6
Charles Allen - D
Websitewww.charlesallenward6.com
40
Member D.C. Council Ward 7
Yvette M. Alexander - D
Websitewww.yvettealexander.org
54
Member D.C. Council Ward 8
LaRuby May - D
District of Columbia State Board of Education
President of the Board
Mary Lord
Student Representative
Kevin Jackson
Student Representative
Kirstin Jones
Board Member Ward 1
Laura Wilson Phelan
Websiteparkviewdc.com/2014/10/10/laura-wilson-phelan-candidate-for-the-ward-1-state-board-of-education
Board Member Ward 2
Jack Jacobson
Websitewww.jackjacobsondc.com
Board Member Ward 3
Ruth Wattenberg
Websitesboe.dc.gov/biography/ward3sboe
Board Member Ward 4
D. Kamili Anderson
Board Member Ward 5
Mark Jones
Board Member Ward 6
Joe Weedon
Websitewww.JoeWeedonStateBoardofEd.com
Board Member Ward 7
Karen Williams
WebsiteKaren Williams Currently Elected Ward 7 Member Of The State Board Of Education, District of Columbia
Board Member Ward 8
Trayon Ward Eight White - D
Websitewww.trayonforward8.com
District of Columbia Advisory Neighborhood Commissioners
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1A
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1A
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1A
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1A
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1A
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1A
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1A
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1A
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1A
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1A
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1A
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1A
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1B
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1B
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1B
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1B
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1B
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1B
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1B
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1B
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1B
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1B
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1B
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1B
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1C
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1C
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1C
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1C
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1C
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1C
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1C
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1C
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1D
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1D
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1D
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1D
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1D
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 1D
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2A
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2A
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2A
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2A
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2A
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2A
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2A
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2A
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2B
Kishan Putta - I
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2B
Michael Feldstein 2B01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2B
Kevin O'Connor 2B02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2B
Stephanie Maltz 2B03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2B
Victor G. Wexler 2B05
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2B
Mike Silverstein 2B06
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2B
Leo Dwyer 2B07
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2B
Will Stephens 2B08
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2B
Noah Smith 2B09
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2C
John Tinpe 2C01
WebsiteWWW.JOHNTINPEFORANC
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2C
Closter A. Closter 2C02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2C
Kevin Wilsey 2C03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2C
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2D
David R. Bender 2D01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2D
Eric Lamar 2D02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2E
Ed Solomon 2E01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2E
Ron Lewis 2E02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2E
Jeffrey Jones 2E03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2E
Bill Starrels 2E05
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2E
Tom Birch 2E06
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2E
Charles F. Eason, Jr. 2E07
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2E
Peter Prindiville 2E08
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2E
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2F
Peter Lallas 2F01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2F
Walt Cain 2F02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2F
Chris Linn 2F03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2F
John Fanning 2F04
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2F
Jim Lamare 2F05
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2F
Greg Melcher 2F06
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2F
Matt Raymond 2F07
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 2F
Matthew Connolly 2F08
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3B
Joe Fiorillo 3B01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3B
Jackie Blumenthal 3B02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3B
Charles Cinque Fulwood 3B03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3B
Howie Kreitzman 3B04
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3B
Brian A. Cohen 3B05
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3C
Lee Brian Reba 3C01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3C
Gwendolyn Bole 3C02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3C
Jeffrey Kaliel 3C03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3C
Richard Steacy 3C04
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3C
Leila J. Afzal 3C05
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3C
Carl Roller 3C06
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3C
Victor Silveira 3C07
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3C
Catherine May 3C08
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3C
Nancy J. Macwood 3C09
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3D
Kent Slowinski 3D01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3D
Tom Smith 3D02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3D
Nan S. Wells 3D03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3D
Stu Ross 3D04
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3D
William Philip Thomas 3D05 - D
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3D
Ann F. Heuer 3D06
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3D
Deon Jones 3D07
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3D
Michael Gold 3D08
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3D
Gayle Trotter 3D09
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3D
Joe Wisniewski 3D10
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3E
Elizabeth S. Haile 3E01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3E
Matthew Frumin 3E02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3E
Jonathan Bender 3E03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3E
Tom Quinn 3E04
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3E
Sam Serebin 3E05
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3F
Adam Scott Tope 3F01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3F
Karen Lee Perry 3F02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3F
Mary Beth Ray 3F03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3F
Sally W. Gresham 3F04
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3F
Manolis R. Priniotakis 3F05
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3F
David Solorzano Lowell 3F06
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3F
Bob Summersgill 3F07
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3G
Carolyn A. Cook 3G01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3G
Gary Thompson 3G02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3G
Randy Speck 3G03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3G
Allen E. Beach 3G04
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3G
David Engel 3G05
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3G
Jim Mccarthy 3G06
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 3G
Henry Griffin 3G07
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4A
Dwayne M. Toliver - D
Websitewww.toliverforward4.com
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4A
Karl Kennedy 4A01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4A
Stephen A. "Steve" Whatley 4A03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4A
Marian C. Bennett 4A04
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4A
Habieba Snow-Israel 4A05
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4A
Karrye Y. Braxton 4A06
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4A
Dave Wilson 4A07
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4A
Gale B. Black 4A08
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4B
Ronald Austin - D
Websitewww.ward4candidatesinfo.com/austin
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4B
Judi Jones - D
Websitewww.judi-jones.com
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4B
Douglass Sloan - D
Websitewww.dougsloan2010.com
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4B
Sara D. Green 4B01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4B
Faith E. Wheeler 4B02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4B
Frederick D. Grant 4B03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4B
Brenda Dawson Parks 4B04
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4B
Brenda Speaks 4B05
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4B
Yvonne A. Jefferson 4B08
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4C
Michael Noel Yates 4C01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4C
Janet M. Myers 4C02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4C
Jeff Standish 4C03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4C
Rickey Williams, Jr. 4C04
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4C
Joseph Vaughan 4C05
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4C
Vann-Di Galloway 4C06
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4C
Shanel Anthony 4C07
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4C
Timothy A. Jones 4C08
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4C
Zachary Hartman 4C09
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4C
Robert H. Mandle 4C10
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4D
Renee L. Bowser - D
Websitewww.renee4ward4.com
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4D
Lamont Akins 4D01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4D
Lisa Cobert 4D03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4D
Donna Brockington 4D04
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4D
Bill Quirk 4D06
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 4D
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5A
Frank Wilds 5A01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5A
Michael Williams 5A02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5A
Adrian T. Jordan 5A03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5A
Ronnie Edwards 5A05 - D
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5A
Albrette "Gigi" Ransom 5A06
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5A
Sandi Washington 5A07
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5A
Angel Sherri Alston 5A08
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5A
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5B
Carolyn C. Steptoe - D
Websitesteptoe4ward5.blogspot.com
57
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5B
Shirley Rivens Smith 5B01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5B
Ursula Higgins 5B02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5B
Tiffany Bridge 5B03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5B
Jenese L. Jones 5B05
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5C
Jacqueline Manning
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5C
Antonette E. Russell 5C01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5C
Karla Butler 5C02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5C
Robert "Bob" King 5C03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5C
Regina James 5C05
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5C
Marjorie D. Thomas-Barnes 5C06
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5C
Nolan Treadway 5C07
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6A
J. Omar Mahmud 6A01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6A
Gloria Nauden 6A02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6A
David Holmes 6A03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6A
Nicholas Alberti 6A04
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6A
Jay Williams 6A05
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6A
Andrew J. Hysell 6A06
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6A
Sondra Phillips-Gilbert 6A07
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6A
Calvin Ward 6A08
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6B
David Garrison 6B01
Websiteanc.washington.gov/
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6B
Ivan Fishberg 6B02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6B
Philip Peisch 6B03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6B
Kirsten Oldenburg 6B04
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6B
Brian Pate 6B05
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6B
Nichole Opkins 6B06
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6B
Sara Loveland 6B07
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6B
Brian Flahaven 6B09
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6B
Francis M. Campbell 6B10
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6B
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6B
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6C
Daniele Megan Schiffman 6C01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6C
Karen J. Wirt 6C02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6C
John Scott Price 6C03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6C
Mark Eckenwiler 6C04
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6C
Mark Kazmierczak 6C05
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6C
Tony T. Goodman 6C06
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6D
Alexander M. "Alex" Padro 6E01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6D
Kevin Chapple 6E02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6D
Frank S. Wiggins 6E03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6D
Raqchelle P. Nigro 6E04
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6D
Marge Maceda 6E05
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6D
Mark A. Dixon 6E06
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 6D
Alfreda A. Judd 6E07
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7A
Villareal VJ Johnson - D
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7A
Shahidah Nichole Hamlett 7A03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7A
Latese Q.M. Gilbert 7A04
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7A
Martha Kent 7A05
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7A
Eboni-Rose Thompson 7F02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7A
Sheila M. "Carson" Carr 7F03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7A
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7B
Patricia Howard-Chittams 7B01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7B
Zina D. Williams 7B02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7B
Phillip J. Hammond 7B04 - D
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7B
Robin "Hammond" Marlin 7B05
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7B
Robert A. Jordan 7B06
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7B
Robert T. Richards 7B07
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7B
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7C
Patricia A. Malloy 7C01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7C
Gregori Stewart 7C02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7C
Catherine A. Woods 7C03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7C
Walter J. Garcia 7C04
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7C
Mary L. Gaffney 7C05
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7C
Sherrie Lawson 7C06
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7C
Antawan Holmes 7C07
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7D
Lisa White 7D01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7D
Donna R. Muhammad 7D03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7D
Joanne Prue 7D04
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7D
Janis D. Hazel 7D05
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7D
Ericka S. Black 7D06
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7D
Willie Henry Woods, Jr. 7D07
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7D
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7E
Wendell Felder
Websitewww.wendellfelderdc.com
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7E
George B. Browne, Jr. 7E01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7E
Linda S. Green 7E02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7E
Rosa A. Hamlett 7E03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7E
Mary D. Jackson 7E04
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7E
Jean M. McVea 7E05
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7E
Evelyn Hunter Armstrong 7E06
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8A
Natalie Williams - D
Websitewww.nataliewilliamsonline.com/home.html
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8A
Holly Muhammad 8A01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8A
Barbara J. Clark 8A02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8A
Lillian Yvonne Moore 8A03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8A
Moses Smith 8A04
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8A
Kendall J. Graham 8A06
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8A
Charles E. Wilson 8B03 - D
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8B
Khadijah Watson 8B01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8B
Charles E. Wilson 8B03 - D
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8B
Anthony Lorenzo 8B04
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8B
Betty Scippio 8B05
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8B
Mitchell G. Hawkins, III 8B06
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8B
Louise Thorne 8B07
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8B
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8C
Alicia Fremling 8C02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8C
Mary J. Cuthbert 8C03 - D
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8C
Lloyde T. Logan 8C05
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8C
Pho Palmer 8C07
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8C
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8C
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8C
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8D
Patricia A. Carmon 8D01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8D
Olivia L. Henderson 8D02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8D
Absalom "Ab" Jordan 8D03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8D
M. Jay Lee 8D04
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8D
Thea Dyson 8D06
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8D
Theresa H. Jones 8D07
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8D
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8E
Anthony Muhammad - D
Websitemuhammad4ward8.org
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8E
Karlene "K." Armstead 8E06
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8E
Sandra V. Williams 8E07
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8E
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8E
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8E
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 8E
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5D
Kathy Henderson - D
Websitewww.kathyhendersonforward5.com
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5D
Peta-Gay S. Lewis 5D01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5D
Vonetta Dumas 5D02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5D
India A. Henderson 5D03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5D
Bernice S. Blacknell 5D04
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5D
Tina Laskaris 5D06
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5D
David L. Hooper 5D07
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5E
Debbie Smith-Steiner 5E01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5E
Christy "'Love'" Davis 5E02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5E
Tim Clark 5E03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5E
Sylvia Pinkney 5E04
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5E
Joyce Robinson-Paul 5E05
Websitewww.dcstatehoodgreen.org/election2006/candidate.php?annc_id=150
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5E
Teri Janine "TJ" Quinn 5E06
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5E
Wanda B. Foster 5E07
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5E
Mark Mueller 5E08
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5E
Celia D. Barnes 5E09
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 5E
Angela C. Blanks 5E10
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7F
Evie L. Washington 7F01
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7F
Eboni-Rose Thompson 7F02
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7F
Sheila M. "Carson" Carr 7F03
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7F
Charlene Exum 7F04
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7F
Karen Settles 7F05
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7F
Vacant or Not Identified
Advisory Neighborhood Commissioner 7F
Vacant or Not Identified
We Need Your Help